Oliver Curry


Aliases:
Sirens Of Titan

Info:
Nationality:
Year of Birth: 1985

Sites:
Oliver-Curry.com
discogs
soundcloud
biography
I'm a freelance writer, composer, musician and sound designer. I currently write two regular columns for Attack Magazine, examining different aspects of dance music in terms of music theory, and work as a freelance sound designer and composer for media / games.